Louise Marie Christine Michaels, 18311864 (aged 32 years)

Name
Louise Marie Christine /Michaels/
Given names
Louise Marie Christine
Surname
Michaels
Also known as
Louise Marie Christine /Peters/
Family with parents
father
1813
Birth: before 1813
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1831
8 months
herself
18311864
Birth: September 2, 1831 18 18 Groß Wehnendorf, Sanitz
Death: February 16, 1864Niekrenz, Sanitz
Family with Johann Karl Christian Peters
husband
18121892
Birth: May 29, 1812 31 24 Gützkow, Röckwitz
Death: January 5, 1892Berlin, DEU
herself
18311864
Birth: September 2, 1831 18 18 Groß Wehnendorf, Sanitz
Death: February 16, 1864Niekrenz, Sanitz
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 29, 1857Sanitz, Kreis Bad Doberan, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
11 months
daughter
18581942
Birth: May 5, 1858 45 26 Niekrenz, Sanitz
Death: January 7, 1942Lankwitz, Berlin
Birth
Religious marriage
Death
Text:

Niekrenz