Marie Elise Höpner, 1813

Name
Marie Elise /Höpner/
Given names
Marie Elise
Surname
Höpner
Also known as
Marie Elise /Michaels/
Family with Friedrich Heinrich Michaels
husband
1813
Birth: before 1813
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1831
8 months
daughter
18311864
Birth: September 2, 1831 18 18 Groß Wehnendorf, Sanitz
Death: February 16, 1864Niekrenz, Sanitz