Anna Kuhrmann, 1620

Name
Anna /Kuhrmann/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Kuhrmann
Also known as
Anna /Spalding/
Also known as
Anna /Spadingk/
Name
Anna /Kühnmann/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Kühnmann
Also known as
Anna /Spalding/
Citation details: Mail 2007-11-16
Citation details: Spalding Taulu 14
Birth
before 1620
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel II
Birth of a son
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MQYY-JN3 : accessed 2017-06-19), entry for Juergen Spalding.
Birth of a son
Citation details: Spalding Taulu 14
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Text:

* 5 Feb 1650

Citation details: Spalding Taulu 14
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow
Text:

* 1656, Plau

Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
between 1678 and 1679 (aged 59 years)
Text:

nach 1650

Citation details: Talu 14
Source: Starsy, Peter
Citation details: Mail 26 Okt 2008
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Spalding Taulu 14
Marriage of a son
Death
yes
Family with Andreas Spalding
husband
15901679
Birth: 1590 28 18 Milnhaugh, Alyth
Death: between 1678 and 1679
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageafter 1638prob., Plau am See, Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
4 years
son
1641
Birth: 1641 51 21 Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Death:
3 years
son
16441717
Birth: March 1, 1644 54 24 prob., Plau am See
Death: April 8, 1717Norrköping, Östergötlands Län
6 years
daughter
16451684
Birth: between 1645 and 1649 59 29 prob., Plau am See
Death: October 12, 1684Norrköping, Östergötlands Län
5 years
son
16501719
Birth: February 5, 1650 60 30 Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Death: April 5, 1719prob., Plau am See
Andreas Spalding + Catharina Franke
husband
15901679
Birth: 1590 28 18 Milnhaugh, Alyth
Death: between 1678 and 1679
husband’s wife
16001638
Birth: about 1600 18 18
Death: September 17, 1638
Religious marriage Religious marriageabout 1620prob., Plau am See, Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
6 years
stepson
16251676
Birth: July 15, 1625 35 25 prob., Plau am See
Death: November 5, 1676Norrköping, Östergötlands Län
7 years
stepson
16311708
Birth: 1631 41 31 Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Death: about 1708
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel II
Name
Citation details: Mail 2007-11-16
Citation details: Spalding Taulu 14
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel II