Elisabeth Ribke, 1654

Name
Elisabeth /Ribke/
Surname
Ribke
Given names
Elisabeth
Also known as
Elisabeth /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel I Plau -Güstrow
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 2 #1
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Gedcom
Birth of a daughter
1676 (aged 22 years)
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 2 #3
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 2 #4
Birth of a daughter
after 1685 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a son
before 1693 (aged 39 years)
Citation details: S0038 - B1 Seite 48
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
before 1698 (aged 44 years)
Marriage of a son
after 1702 (aged 48 years)
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 2 #4
Death of a son
Citation details: Neubrandenburg
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 2 #1
Burial of a son
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Begrabene 15 Jan 1709
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Güstrow - Pfarrkirche #1184 - Seite 34
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getraute 20 Sep 1714 (Seite 117)
Death of a daughter
Citation details: Gedcom
Burial of a daughter
Citation details: Gedcom
Death of a daughter
1742 (aged 88 years)
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 2 #5
Family with Jürgen (Georg) Spalding
husband
1641
Birth: 1641 51 21 Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Death:
herself
1654
Birth: 1654Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1670prob., Plau am See, Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
6 years
son
16701709
Birth: between 1670 and 1675 34 21 Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Death: January 15, 1709Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
1 year
daughter
1670
Birth: 1670 29 16 prob., Plau am See
6 years
daughter
16751725
Birth: about 1675 34 21 prob., Plau am See
Death: before April 13, 1725Danzig (Stadt), Danzig
2 years
daughter
9 years
son
16841745
Birth: 1684 43 30 Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Death: 1745
2 years
daughter
16851742
Birth: after 1685 44 31
Death: 1742
9 years
son
16931751
Birth: before 1693 52 39
Death: 1751Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Birth
Citation details: Tafel I Plau -Güstrow
Source citation
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MQYY-JNF : accessed 2017-04-03), entry for Elisabeth Ribke.