Margarete Eva Spalding, 17191743 (aged 23 years)

Name
Margarete Eva /Spalding/
Given names
Margarete Eva
Nickname
Greth Eve
Surname
Spalding
Birth
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 3 #6/3
Birth of a sister
Text:

berchenet 1722

Citation details: Lug4
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 3 #6/4
Text:

* 18 Jun 1722, Güstrow

Christening of a sister
Address: Pfarrkirche
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Taufen Juni 1722
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 3 #6/5
Christening of a sister
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Taufen 27 Feb 1725
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Mail 2007-11-16
Christening of a brother
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkiche Getaufte 7 Feb 1734
Death of a sister
before 1743 (0 after death)
Text:

+ als Kind

Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 3 #6/1
Death
before 1743 (aged 23 years)
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 3 #6/3
Family with parents
father
16931751
Birth: before 1693 52 39
Death: 1751Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
mother
16971767
Christening: January 4, 1697 35 34 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: 1767
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 20, 1714Pfarrkirche (ev), Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
18 months
elder sister
17161743
Birth: before March 5, 1716 23 19 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: before 1743
2 years
elder sister
17181795
Birth: February 9, 1718 25 21 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: July 11, 1795Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
18 months
herself
17191743
Birth: July 29, 1719 26 22 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: before 1743
3 years
younger sister
17221787
Birth: June 18, 1722 29 25 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: September 4, 1787Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
3 years
younger sister
17251795
Birth: before February 27, 1725 32 28 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: May 17, 1795Gut Sildemow, Papendorf
9 years
younger brother
17341800
Birth: before February 7, 1734 41 37 Kussewitz, Klein Kussewitz
Death: October 19, 1800Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Birth
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 3 #6/3
Death
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow Zeile 3 #6/3
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel III Plau - Güstrow - Neubrandenburg