Maria Ribke, 1670

Name
Maria /Ribke/
Surname
Ribke
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Maria /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Citation details: Spalding Taulu 14
Family with Wilhelm Spalding
husband
16501719
Birth: February 5, 1650 60 30 Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Death: April 5, 1719prob., Plau am See
herself
1670
Birth: 1670Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Religious marriage Religious marriage1693Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
1 year
son
1693
Birth: after 1693 42 23 prob., Plau am See
Birth
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow