Ingrid von Brobergen, 16361663 (aged 27 years)

Name
Ingrid /von Brobergen/
Given names
Ingrid
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Brobergen
Also known as
Ingrid /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Plau Tafel 2 Schweden Z1
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow
Text:

Hochzeit 9 Sep 1653

Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Plau Tafel II Schweden - Zeile 2 #1
Birth of a son
Citation details: Plau Schweden Tafel 2 Zeile 2
Death
October 22, 1663 (aged 27 years)
SWE
Citation details: Plau Tafel 2 Schweden Z1
Family with Jacob Spalding
husband
16251676
Birth: July 15, 1625 35 25 prob., Plau am See
Death: November 5, 1676Norrköping, Östergötlands Län
herself
16361663
Birth: February 16, 1636SWE
Death: October 22, 1663SWE
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 9, 1653SWE
3 years
daughter
16561721
Birth: September 24, 1656 31 20
Death: December 23, 1721
2 years
son
16591698
Birth: January 12, 1659 33 22 Göteborg, Västra Götalands Län
Death: December 16, 1698Göteborg, Västra Götalands Län
Jacob Spalding + Drothea Dreijer
husband
16251676
Birth: July 15, 1625 35 25 prob., Plau am See
Death: November 5, 1676Norrköping, Östergötlands Län
husband’s wife
16461723
Birth: before 1646
Death: 1723
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 30, 1664SWE
5 years
stepson
16691738
Birth: May 2, 1669 43 23
Death: May 18, 1738
2 years
stepson
16711721
Birth: April 27, 1671 45 25
Death: March 24, 1721
Birth
Citation details: Plau Tafel 2 Schweden Z1
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow
Text:

Hochzeit 9 Sep 1653

Death
Citation details: Plau Tafel 2 Schweden Z1
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow
Text:

Hochzeit 9 Sep 1653