Helen Ogilvy, 1572

Name
Helen /Ogilvy/
Given names
Helen
Surname
Ogilvy
Also known as
Helen /Spalding/
Birth
before 1572 17
Text:

*1580

Citation details: Taulu 5
Marriage of parents
Death of a father
Citation details: Taulu 114
Death of a mother
1580 (aged 8 years)
Citation details: Taulu 114
Religious marriage
before 1590 (aged 18 years)
Citation details: Tafel I
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel II
Source: Pfennig, Rolf
Text:

*1590

Birth of a son
after 1600 (aged 28 years)
SCT
Citation details: Spalding Tabelel 11
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Tabelle 11
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Tafel II
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1580
-7 years
herself
Family with Georg Spalding
husband
1562
Birth: about 1562 32 22 Milnhaugh, Alyth
Death:
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1590
1 year
son
15901679
Birth: 1590 28 18 Milnhaugh, Alyth
Death: between 1678 and 1679
11 years
son
16001667
Birth: after 1600 38 28 SCT
Death: February 5, 1667Göteborg, Västra Götalands Län
Birth
Text:

*1580

Citation details: Taulu 5
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel I