Sophie Margarethe Viereck, 17541838 (aged 83 years)

Name
Sophie Margarethe /Viereck/
Given names
Sophie Margarethe
Surname
Viereck
Also known as
Sophie Margarethe /Krull/
Birth
Christening
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Taufen 27 Sep 1754
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Tafel I Plau - Güstrow
Text:

+ 1758

Death of a mother
before November 1761 (aged 7 years)
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Heirat 17 Nov 1761
Text:

2. Heirat Ehemann

Marriage of a parent
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getraute 17 Nov 1761
Birth of a half-brother
Christening of a half-brother
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Geborene 7 Mai 1770
Christening of a half-brother
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getaufte 2 Sep 1772
Death of a paternal grandmother
Religious marriage
Death of a father
Census
Citation details: Schorrentin #2
Text:

* 10 Sep 1762 Güstrow

Death of a half-brother
Death of a husband
Death of a brother
Text:

+ 12 Jan 1835

Citation details: Tafel III
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow
Text:

+ 30 Oct 1828

Source: Neukalen, Stadt
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Tote 12 Jan 1835
Death
Family with parents
father
17211795
Birth: May 23, 1721 24 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: December 12, 1795Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
mother
17301761
Birth: October 1730 26 19 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: before November 1761
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 25, 1749Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
3 years
elder brother
17521835
Birth: September 9, 1752 31 21 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: January 12, 1835Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
2 years
herself
17541838
Birth: September 24, 1754 33 23 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: March 17, 1838Schorrentin, Neukalen
Father’s family with Maria Elisabeth Kämmerer
father
17211795
Birth: May 23, 1721 24 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: December 12, 1795Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
stepmother
17451794
Christening: February 2, 1745 34 24 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: September 23, 1794Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 17, 1761Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
9 years
half-brother
17701819
Birth: May 3, 1770 48 25 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: September 29, 1819Hamburg, DEU
2 years
half-brother
1772
Christening: September 2, 1772 51 27 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Family with Joachim Christian Krull
husband
17601824
Birth: February 13, 1760Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Death: March 6, 1824Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
herself
17541838
Birth: September 24, 1754 33 23 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: March 17, 1838Schorrentin, Neukalen
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 5, 1787Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU