Friederike Sophie Viereck, 18111894 (aged 82 years)

Name
Friederike Sophie /Viereck/
Given names
Friederike Sophie
Surname
Viereck
Also known as
Friederike Sophie /Kortüm/
Birth
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 38/1893-94
Death of a father
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Tafel III - Güstrow
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 124/1828
Religious marriage
Death of a maternal grandmother
Text:

+21 Jan 1832

Citation details: Tafel III - Güstrow
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Tote 18/1832
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Death of a husband
Citation details: Zehna Begrabene 4/1879-80
Number of children
Death
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 38/1893-94
Family with parents
father
17701819
Birth: May 3, 1770 48 25 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: September 29, 1819Hamburg, DEU
mother
17881851
Birth: May 30, 1788 43 29 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: February 28, 1851Wesselstorf, Kreis Bad Doberan
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 24, 1810Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
10 months
herself
18111894
Birth: May 19, 1811 41 22 Hamburg, DEU
Death: February 10, 1894Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Family with Johann Friedrich Traugott Kortüm
husband
18001880
Birth: June 15, 1800Mamerow, Kreis Güstrow
Death: June 3, 1880Zehna, Kreis Güstrow
herself
18111894
Birth: May 19, 1811 41 22 Hamburg, DEU
Death: February 10, 1894Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 13, 1831Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 38/1893-94
Religious marriage
Citation details: NLF
Number of children
Death
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 38/1893-94
Source citation
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 38/1893-94
Source citation
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Verstorbene 38/1893-94