Louise Johanna Amanda Ramm, 18601926 (aged 66 years)

Name
Louise Johanna Amanda /Ramm/
Given names
Louise Johanna Amanda
Surname
Ramm
Also known as
Louise Johanna Amanda /Musyal/
Birth
Citation details: S5
Marriage of parents
Civil marriage
Citation details: S4-5
Citation details: Hamburg 02 Heiratsregister 1087/1881
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Hamburg 02 Geburten 3759/1882
Death of a daughter
June 24, 188403:00 (aged 24 years) Age: 1 year 10 months
Citation details: Hamburg 02 Tod 1887/1884
Birth of a son
Citation details: Hamburg 02 Geburten 4052/1884
Birth of a son
Citation details: S2
Citation details: Hamburg 02 Geburten 565/1886
Birth of a son
Citation details: Ottensen 27/1888
Birth of a son
Citation details: Ottensen 892/1890
Death of a mother
Citation details: S11
Death of a husband
Citation details: S4
Citation details: Altona II 328/1898
Death of a father
Citation details: S10
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
Cause: gefallen
Citation details: Altona II 889/1916
Death
Citation details: S5
Citation details: Altona II 178/1926
Family with parents
father
18351899
Birth: March 3, 1835 39 32 Schlotopp / Sülfeld, Kreis Segeberg
Death: February 11, 1899Altona, Hamburg
mother
18341896
Birth: March 22, 1834 Schwerin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: January 5, 1896Ottensen, Altona
Marriage MarriageOctober 14, 1860Hamburg, DEU
-6 months
herself
18601926
Birth: March 12, 1860 25 25 St. Georg, Hamburg
Death: April 1, 1926Ottensen, Altona
Family with Emil Paul Johannes Julius Musyal
husband
18511898
Birth: June 13, 1851 54 36 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: August 23, 1898Ottensen, Hamburg
herself
18601926
Birth: March 12, 1860 25 25 St. Georg, Hamburg
Death: April 1, 1926Ottensen, Altona
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 22, 1881Hamburg, DEU
10 months
daughter
18821884
Birth: August 4, 1882 31 22 Hamburg, DEU
Death: June 24, 1884Hamburg, DEU
2 years
son
18841943
Birth: August 24, 1884 33 24 Hamburg, DEU
Death: July 24, 1943Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag
17 months
son
Musyal, Wilhelm ca. 1930
18861958
Birth: January 23, 1886 34 25 Hamburg, DEU
Death: December 26, 1958Hamburg, DEU
2 years
son
18881916
Birth: January 9, 1888 36 27 Altona, Hamburg
Death: October 19, 1916Courcelette, Somme
3 years
son
18901977
Birth: October 14, 1890 39 30 Ottensen, Altona
Death: November 22, 1977Hamburg, DEU
Birth
Citation details: S5
Civil marriage
Citation details: S4-5
Citation details: Hamburg 02 Heiratsregister 1087/1881
Death
Citation details: S5
Citation details: Altona II 178/1926
Source citation
Citation details: 4