Anna Magareta Gerken, 1803

Name
Anna Magareta /Gerken/
Given names
Anna Magareta
Surname
Gerken
Also known as
Anna Magareta /Ramm/
Family with Friedrich Justen Christian Ramm
husband
1795
Birth: August 25, 1795Bargteheide, Kreis Stormarn
Death:
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 3, 1821Bargteheide, Kreis Stormarn, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU
14 years
son
18351899
Birth: March 3, 1835 39 32 Schlotopp / Sülfeld, Kreis Segeberg
Death: February 11, 1899Altona, Hamburg