Anna Louise Auguste Mandel, 18341896 (aged 61 years)

Name
Anna Louise Auguste /Mandel/
Given names
Anna Louise Auguste
Surname
Mandel
Also known as
Anna Louise Auguste /Ramm/
Birth
Citation details: S11
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: S5
Marriage
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: S4-5
Citation details: Hamburg 02 Heiratsregister 1087/1881
Death
Citation details: S11
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18341896
Birth: March 22, 1834 Schwerin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: January 5, 1896Ottensen, Altona
Family with Johann Friedrich Christopher Ramm
husband
18351899
Birth: March 3, 1835 39 32 Schlotopp / Sülfeld, Kreis Segeberg
Death: February 11, 1899Altona, Hamburg
herself
18341896
Birth: March 22, 1834 Schwerin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: January 5, 1896Ottensen, Altona
Marriage MarriageOctober 14, 1860Hamburg, DEU
-6 months
daughter
18601926
Birth: March 12, 1860 25 25 St. Georg, Hamburg
Death: April 1, 1926Ottensen, Altona
Birth
Citation details: S11
Death
Citation details: S11
Source citation
Citation details: S10-11