Johann Joachim Klingberg, 17991882 (aged 82 years)

Name
Johann Joachim /Klingberg/
Given names
Johann Joachim
Nickname
Jochen
Surname
Klingberg
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 10 Sep 1799
Christening
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 10 Sep 1799
Text:

Paten:
1) Böttchergeselle Klingberg
2) Bäcker Kosegarts Sohn
3) Schuster Möllers Ehefrau

Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Death of a paternal grandmother
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 20 März 1807
Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 20 Dez 1809
Text:

Witwe Alter 71 Jahre

Census
Citation details: Malchow #363
Occupation
Citation details: Malchow #363
Death of a mother
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Tote Juli 1823
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 2 Juni 1826
Occupation
Böttcher
1826 (aged 26 years)
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 2 Juni 1826
Death of a father
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Tote Nov 1836
Death of a wife
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Gestorbene 51/1847
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Citation details: Geburten 63/1848 - Seite 108
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Text:

Paten:
1) Posthalter Johann Joach. Klingberg, hierselbst
2) Tuchmacher Christian Kobabe, hierselbst
3) ... Anna Köster, hierselbst

Citation details: Geburten 36/1859 - Seite 316
Occupation
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 20/1860
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 20/1860
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 20/1860
Text:

Paten:
1) Friedrich Zabel, Ackerbürger hierselbst
2) Ernst ..., Weber hierselbst
3) Johanna Pulss, ... Frau in ...
4) ... Hacker, Schuster Frau hierselbst

Family census
Citation details: Malchow HL 296
Occupation
Citation details: Malchow HL 296
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 52/1882
Family with parents
father
17641836
Christening: August 2, 1764 38 32 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: November 30, 1836Malchow, Kreis Müritz
mother
17581823
Christening: February 8, 1758 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: July 21, 1823Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 21, 1794Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
20 months
elder brother
17961801
Birth: July 5, 1796 31 38 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: February 25, 1801Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
himself
17991882
Birth: September 10, 1799 35 41 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 1, 1882Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Family with Catharina Johanna Dorothea Zabel
himself
17991882
Birth: September 10, 1799 35 41 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 1, 1882Malchow, Kreis Müritz
wife
17991847
Birth: July 16, 1799 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 10, 1847Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 2, 1826Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Family with Maria Dorothea Heinrica Pulss
himself
17991882
Birth: September 10, 1799 35 41 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 1, 1882Malchow, Kreis Müritz
wife
18231913
Birth: April 10, 1823Silz, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 21, 1913Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 10, 1848Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
5 months
son
18481900
Birth: August 8, 1848 48 25 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: February 23, 1900Malchow, Kreis Müritz
16 months
daughter
18491858
Birth: December 2, 1849 50 26 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 24, 1858Malchow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
son
18511911
Birth: November 18, 1851 52 28 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 28, 1911Malchow, Kreis Müritz
8 years
son
1859
Birth: April 4, 1859 59 35 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death:
1 year
daughter
18601894
Birth: March 22, 1860 60 36 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 10, 1894Grüssow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 10 Sep 1799
Christening
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 10 Sep 1799
Text:

Paten:
1) Böttchergeselle Klingberg
2) Bäcker Kosegarts Sohn
3) Schuster Möllers Ehefrau

Census
Citation details: Malchow #363
Occupation
Citation details: Malchow #363
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 2 Juni 1826
Occupation
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 2 Juni 1826
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Trauungen 5/1848 https://www.ancestry.de/sharing/29703501?h=8955fe
Occupation
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 20/1860
Family census
Citation details: Malchow HL 296
Occupation
Citation details: Malchow HL 296
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 52/1882