Friederike Sophia Auguste Maatz, 1855

Name
Friederike Sophia Auguste /Maatz/
Given names
Friederike Sophia Auguste
Surname
Maatz
Also known as
Friederike Sophia Auguste /Klingberg/
Birth
Citation details: Heiraten 36/1875
Religious marriage
Residence
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a husband
Cause: Selbstmord durch erhängen
Citation details: Malchow kirchlich Begrabene 38a/1910-11
Family with parents
mother
1819
Birth: before 1819
herself
1855
Birth: December 11, 1855 36 Baumgarten, Kreis Güstrow
Mother’s family with Bergmann
stepfather
1819
Birth: before 1819
mother
1819
Birth: before 1819
Religious marriage Religious marriageafter 1837Bützow, Kreis Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Family with Johann Heinrich Carl Klingberg
husband
18511911
Birth: November 18, 1851 52 28 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 28, 1911Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
1855
Birth: December 11, 1855 36 Baumgarten, Kreis Güstrow
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 17, 1875Bützow, Kreis Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
2 years
son
1877
Birth: December 16, 1877 26 22 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Heiraten 36/1875
Religious marriage
Citation details: Bützow Stiftskirche Trauungen 36/1875 https://www.ancestry.de/sharing/29719393?h=5e9fe3