Christine Dorothea Friederike Maatz

Name
Christine Dorothea Friederike /Maatz/
Given names
Christine Dorothea Friederike
Surname
Maatz
Also known as
Christine Dorothea Friederike /Bergmann/
Religious marriage
uneheliche Geburt
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
… … + Christine Dorothea Friederike Maatz
herself
daughter
1855
Birth: December 11, 1855 Baumgarten, Kreis Güstrow
Family with Bergmann
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageafter 1837Bützow, Kreis Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU