Ilsabe Maria Scheel, 17471814 (aged 66 years)

Name
Ilsabe Maria /Scheel/
Given names
Ilsabe Maria
Surname
Scheel
Also known as
Ilsabe Maria /Ziemann/
Birth
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MN78-B57 : accessed 2017-05-31), entry for Ilsabe Maria Scheel.
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MN78-BRM : accessed 2017-05-31), entry for Maria Dorothea Ziemann.
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getaufte 1 Sep 1773
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MN78-BTN : accessed 2017-05-31), entry for Anna Elisabeth Ziemann.
Christening of a son
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MN78-BY2 : accessed 2017-05-31), entry for Johann Hinrich Ziemann.
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:M2MF-F97 : accessed 2016-01-25), entry for Johann Ferdinand Joachim Ziemann.
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MN78-BBY : accessed 2017-05-31), entry for Catharina Maria Sophia Ziemann.
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 25 Jan 1802
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 24 Okt 1806
Death
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MN78-B57 : accessed 2017-05-31), entry for Ilsabe Maria Scheel.
Family with Hinrich Christoph Ziemann
husband
17381802
Birth: August 24, 1738 37 37 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 25, 1802Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
17471814
Birth: November 1, 1747Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: February 19, 1814Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 10, 1769Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
9 months
daughter
17701841
Birth: August 13, 1770 31 22 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 17, 1841
3 years
daughter
17731833
Christening: September 1, 1773 35 25 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 28, 1833Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
daughter
1776
Christening: March 1, 1776 37 28 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
5 years
son
1780
Christening: August 27, 1780 42 32 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
son
17831851
Birth: calculated May 14, 1783 44 35 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 5, 1851Malchow, Kreis Müritz
4 years
daughter
17871841
Birth: March 23, 1787 48 39 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: November 23, 1841
Birth
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MN78-B57 : accessed 2017-05-31), entry for Ilsabe Maria Scheel.
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow #456
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 10 Nov 1769
Death
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MN78-B57 : accessed 2017-05-31), entry for Ilsabe Maria Scheel.
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow #456