Hanna Maria Elisabeth Zabel, 18141854 (aged 39 years)

Name
Hanna Maria Elisabeth /Zabel/
Surname
Zabel
Given names
Hanna Maria Elisabeth
Also known as
Hanna Maria Elisabeth /Klingberg/
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 7 Nov 1814
Christening
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 7 Nov 1814
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 25 Okt 1837
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 22 Nov 1837
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 22 Nov 1837
Text:

Paten:
1) Joh. D..ll
2) Fr. Maria ...
3) Fr. Wilh. Zabel
4) Fr. ... Zabel

Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Text:

Paten:
1) Fr. Christiane Michaels
2) Fr. Elisabeth Warncke
3) Tuchmacher Joh. Zabel
4) Tuchmacher Joach. Zabel

Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufen 90/1845 https://www.ancestry.de/sharing/29608168?h=f94454
Text:

Paten:
1) Tuchmacher Joh. Joach. Adam Randt
2) Tuchmacher Joh. Joach. Boddin
3) Tuchmacher Joh. Carl Fridrich Düring
4) Tuchmacher Carl Fried. Andreas Wendt

Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufen 127/1849 https://www.ancestry.de/sharing/29675693?h=69d593
Text:

Paten:
1) Frau Maria Doris Johanna Niesch
2) Tuchmacher Frau Soph. Maria Elisabeth Boddin
3) ... Heinz Adolpg Schröder
4) Doris Maria Catharine Drecoll

Death of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Gestorbene 72/1854
Family with Johann Friedrich Heinrich Klingberg
husband
18091880
Birth: November 15, 1809 38 36 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: April 20, 1880Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 25, 1837Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
1 month
daughter
1837
Birth: November 22, 1837 28 23 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
14 months
daughter
18391870
Birth: January 30, 1839 29 24 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 15, 1870Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
3 years
daughter
18421842
Birth: January 18, 1842 32 27 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 25, 1842Malchow, Kreis Müritz
17 months
daughter
18431845
Birth: May 31, 1843 33 28 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: December 14, 1845Malchow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
son
18451847
Birth: October 10, 1845 35 30 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: February 7, 1847Malchow, Kreis Müritz
15 months
son
18461850
Birth: December 25, 1846 37 32 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: December 4, 1850Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
daughter
1849
Birth: December 12, 1849 40 35 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
daughter
1853
Birth: January 19, 1853 43 38 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Johann Friedrich Heinrich Klingberg + Christiane Louise Helene Redlin
husband
18091880
Birth: November 15, 1809 38 36 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: April 20, 1880Malchow, Kreis Müritz
husband’s wife
18281914
Birth: April 30, 1828Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: November 21, 1914Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 21, 1859Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
9 months
stepdaughter
18601919
Birth: April 8, 1860 50 31 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 26, 1919Hamburg, DEU
2 years
stepdaughter
1862
Birth: July 23, 1862 52 34 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
stepdaughter
18651943
Birth: March 2, 1865 55 36 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: July 25, 1943Hamburg, DEU
2 years
stepdaughter
18671868
Birth: June 9, 1867 57 39 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 12, 1868Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
stepson
1870
Birth: February 7, 1870 60 41 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 7 Nov 1814
Christening
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 7 Nov 1814
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 25 Okt 1837
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Gestorbene 72/1854