Eva Maria Dorothea Stockfisch, 1773

Name
Eva Maria Dorothea /Stockfisch/
Surname
Stockfisch
Given names
Eva Maria Dorothea
Also known as
Eva Maria Dorothea /Klingberg/
Birth
Citation details: Malchow #972
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufen 12 Okt 1797 https://www.ancestry.de/sharing/29703717?h=cea7f8
Text:

Paten:
1) Tischler Carl Köhler zu Alten Malchow
2) Tuchmacher Joach. Croh Drecoll
3) Tuchmacher Johann Christoph Knoch.

Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufen 30 Aug 1800 https://www.ancestry.de/sharing/29703780?h=d0444f
Text:

Paten:
1) Schuster Grimms Ehefrau
2) Schmied Joachim Reeps
3) Jgfr. Lierkamp bei dem Frl. v Bülow

Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufen 16 Jan 1803 https://www.ancestry.de/sharing/29607943?h=1f167a
Text:

Paten:
1) Tuchmacher ...
2) Schuster Joh. Klingberg
3) Schuster Steiner?

Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchow #975
Citation details: Malchow HL 487
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 30/1880
Note: kein Geburts- / Taufeintrag Stadtkirche 15 Nov 1809
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 10 Aug 1817
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 10 Aug 1817
Family census
Citation details: Malchow #971
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 7/1844
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Death of a son
October 3, 1852 (aged 79 years) Age: 53 years
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 11/1859
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Hans Joachim David Klingberg
husband
17711845
Christening: January 6, 1771 20 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: June 10, 1845Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 12, 1796Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
1 year
son
17971852
Birth: October 12, 1797 26 24 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 3, 1852
3 years
daughter
18001801
Birth: August 30, 1800 29 27 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: November 15, 1801Malchow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
daughter
18031876
Birth: January 16, 1803 32 30 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 6, 1876Malchow, Kreis Müritz
4 years
daughter
18071875
Birth: April 22, 1807 36 34 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 10, 1875Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
son
18091880
Birth: November 15, 1809 38 36 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: April 20, 1880Malchow, Kreis Müritz
8 years
daughter
18171901
Birth: August 10, 1817 46 44 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 14, 1901Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Malchow #972
Religious marriage
Citation details: #693 - Seite 137
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Trauungen 12 Okt 1796 https://www.ancestry.de/sharing/29679433?h=d8210c
Family census
Citation details: Malchow #971
Source citation
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MSYB-FRW : accessed 2016-02-10), entry for Ilsabe Maria Dorothea Stockfisch.