Dr. Edward Guido Hilbert, 19011982 (aged 81 years)

Name
Dr. Edward Guido /Hilbert/
Type of name
birth name
Name prefix
Dr.
Given names
Edward Guido
Surname
Hilbert
Note: Guido fraglich
Birth
Citation details: City of Holyoke 1505/1901
Census
Address: Ward 3
Citation details: Holyoke Ward 3, Hampden, MA
Census
Citation details: Holyoke Ward 7, Hampden, MA
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 83
Census
Citation details: New Haven 18 / 14 / 20 / 209A / 322
Census
Citation details: Washington, DC
Death of a father
Citation details: 015054003
Census
Lodger: Louise Florence Ewig (aged 74 years) — mother-in-law
Citation details: Bethesda, Montgomery, Maryland, USA
Family residence
Family residence
Death
Citation details: Hillsborough, Florida, USA 23 Nov 1982
Family with parents
father
18791940
Birth: February 15, 1879Geyer, Erzgebirgskreis
Death: July 15, 1940Chicopee, Hampden County
mother
1880
Birth: calculated 1880DEU
Marriage MarriageJanuary 1, 1901
11 months
himself
19011982
Birth: November 20, 1901 22 21 Holyoke, Hampden County
Death: November 23, 1982Hillsborough County, Florida
Family with Martha Louisa Doering
himself
19011982
Birth: November 20, 1901 22 21 Holyoke, Hampden County
Death: November 23, 1982Hillsborough County, Florida
wife
19011986
Birth: March 24, 1901 26 25 Holyoke, Hampden County
Death: December 8, 1986Hillsborough County, Florida
Marriage MarriageJune 27, 1925
Birth
Citation details: City of Holyoke 1505/1901
Census
Citation details: Holyoke Ward 3, Hampden, MA
Census
Citation details: Holyoke Ward 7, Hampden, MA
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 83
Census
Citation details: New Haven 18 / 14 / 20 / 209A / 322
Census
Citation details: Washington, DC
Census
Citation details: Bethesda, Montgomery, Maryland, USA
Family residence
Death
Citation details: Hillsborough, Florida, USA 23 Nov 1982
Source citation
Name

Guido fraglich