Wilhelmine Johanna Caroline Kobabe, 18511925 (aged 73 years)

Name
Wilhelmine Johanna Caroline /Kobabe/
Given names
Wilhelmine Johanna Caroline
Surname
Kobabe
Also known as
Wilhelmine Johanna Caroline /Reggentin/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Christening
Christening of a sister
Marriage of parents
Death of a sister
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Begrabene 39/1852
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 1/1853
Christening of a brother
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 1/1853
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Lexow Verstorbene 3/1855 http://www.archion.de/p/877e93465c/
Text:

* Wangelin

Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a brother
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Gestorbene 66/1859
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a father
Census
Citation details: Malchow HL 512
Text:

Malchow abwesend Hinrichburg?

Death of a paternal grandmother
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 17/1869
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 7/1875
Marriage of a parent
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Heirat 24/1875
Death of a brother
Death of a maternal grandmother
Cause: Altersschwäche
Text:

Auguste Dorothea Elisabeth geb. Diederichs / Hartmann
Eltern unbekannt
Beerdigung 3 April

Citation details: Lexow Begrabene 4/1892-93
Text:

als Auguste Dorothea Steinhäuser, geb. Diederichs,
Geburtsort und Eltern unbekannt

Citation details: Kloster Malchow Tote 6/1893
Death of a mother
Cause: Altersschwäche
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche kirchlich Begrabene 7/1906-07
Death
May 1, 1925 (aged 73 years)
Citation details: Berlin Va Tod 377/1925
Family with parents
father
18231864
Birth: March 28, 1823 46 38 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 20, 1864Malchow, Kreis Müritz
mother
18261907
Birth: April 23, 1826 29 22 Klein Wangelin, Neu Poserin
Death: January 20, 1907Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 30, 1851Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
herself
18511925
Birth: June 1, 1851 28 25 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 1, 1925Berlin, DEU
twin sister
18511852
Birth: June 1, 1851 28 25 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 9, 1852Malchow, Kreis Müritz
19 months
younger brother
18531859
Birth: January 1, 1853 29 26 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: September 14, 1859
22 months
younger brother
1854
Birth: October 19, 1854 31 28 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
younger brother
18571891
Birth: June 17, 1857 34 31 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: December 8, 1891Malchow, Kreis Müritz
4 years
younger brother
1860
Birth: November 28, 1860 37 34 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Mother’s family with August Christian Heinrich Thomas
stepfather
mother
18261907
Birth: April 23, 1826 29 22 Klein Wangelin, Neu Poserin
Death: January 20, 1907Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageAugust 3, 1875Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Family with Christian Carl Theodor Reggentin
husband
herself
18511925
Birth: June 1, 1851 28 25 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 1, 1925Berlin, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 16, 1875Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Lexow Geboren 4/1851 http://www.archion.de/p/d33ea0b973/
Christening
Citation details: Lexow Geboren 4/1851 http://www.archion.de/p/d33ea0b973/
Census
Citation details: Malchow HL 512
Text:

Malchow abwesend Hinrichburg?

Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 7/1875
Death
Citation details: Berlin Va Tod 377/1925
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 7/1875