Sophia Maria Dorothea Krogmann, 17941885 (aged 91 years)

Name
Sophia Maria Dorothea /Krogmann/
Given names
Sophia Maria Dorothea
Surname
Krogmann
Also known as
Sophia Maria Dorothea /Schultze/
Birth
Citation details: Alt Röbel St. Marien Taufen 14/1794
Christening
Citation details: Alt Röbel St. Marien Taufen 14/1794
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a mother
before 1819 (aged 24 years)
Citation details: Laschendorf #32
Text:

1819 Ehemann ist Witwer

Religious marriage
Death of a brother
Citation details: Hohen Wangelin Tote 26 Jan 1837
Death of a sister
Death
Citation details: Jabel kirchlich Begrabene 1/1885-86
Family with parents
father
1753
Birth: June 23, 1753Laschendorf bei Malchow, Kreis Müritz
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage
sister
17861814
Christening: June 19, 1786 32 Alt Röbel, Röbel / Müritz
Death: May 17, 1814Stuer, Kreis Müritz
16 months
elder brother
17871837
Birth: October 8, 1787 34 Wackstow, Bütow
Death: January 26, 1837Hohen Wangelin, Kreis Müritz
2 years
elder sister
17891789
Birth: November 25, 1789 36 Wackstow, Bütow
Death: December 4, 1789Wackstow, Bütow
2 years
elder sister
17921857
Birth: January 26, 1792 38 Wackstow, Bütow
Death: March 9, 1857Jabel, Kreis Müritz
2 years
herself
17941885
Birth: April 14, 1794 40 Wackstow, Bütow
Death: December 8, 1885Jabel, Kreis Müritz
8 years
younger brother
1802
Birth: January 14, 1802 48 Lebbin, Göhren-Lebbin
Family with Friederich August Diederich Schultze
husband
herself
17941885
Birth: April 14, 1794 40 Wackstow, Bütow
Death: December 8, 1885Jabel, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 2, 1827Kloster Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Alt Röbel St. Marien Taufen 14/1794
Christening
Citation details: Alt Röbel St. Marien Taufen 14/1794
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Kloster Heirat 2 Nov 1827
Death
Citation details: Jabel kirchlich Begrabene 1/1885-86
Source citation