Martha Johanna Auguste Bösel, 18731955 (aged 81 years)

Name
Martha Johanna Auguste /Bösel/
Given names
Martha Johanna Auguste
Surname
Bösel
Also known as
Martha Johanna Auguste /Treuel/
Name
Martha Johanna Auguste /Boesel/
Given names
Martha Johanna Auguste
Surname
Boesel
Birth
Marriage of a parent
Death of a father
Marriage
Source: Grube, Anne
Citation details: Mail 18 Apr 2011
Text:

oo 23 Mai 1903

Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Mail 29 Apr 2011 Pein #75
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Mail 29 Apr 2011 Pein #76
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Mail 29 Apr 2011 Pein #77
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Mail 29 Apr 2011 Pein #79
Death of a mother
Source: Grube, Anne
Citation details: Mail 18 Apr 2011
Text:

+4 Mar 1918

Citation details: Wedel Sterberegister Index 1910 - 1920
Text:

+04 Mar 1918 Wilkens, Elise verw. Bösel, geb Musjahl

Marriage of a daughter
Source: Grube, Anne
Citation details: Mail 18 Apr 2011
Text:

oo 10 Aug 1934

Citation details: Mail 29 Apr 2011 Pein #77
Text:

oo Wedel 9 Aug 1934

Death of a husband
Death
Family with parents
father
18251879
Birth: January 11, 1825 21 19 Halle (Saale), Sachsen-Anhalt
Death: January 14, 1879Heide, Kreis Dithmarschen
mother
18481918
Birth: April 17, 1848 50 33 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 4, 1918Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1873
9 months
herself
18731955
Birth: October 5, 1873 48 25 Itzehoe, Kreis Steinburg
Death: April 24, 1955Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Mother’s family with Wilkens
stepfather
mother
18481918
Birth: April 17, 1848 50 33 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 4, 1918Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Religious marriage Religious marriageafter 1873
Family with Franz Treuel
husband
18691938
Birth: September 17, 1869 53 36 Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: March 1, 1938Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
herself
18731955
Birth: October 5, 1873 48 25 Itzehoe, Kreis Steinburg
Death: April 24, 1955Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Marriage MarriageMay 23, 1903Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU
6 months
daughter
21 months
daughter
23 months
daughter
1907
Birth: July 5, 1907 37 33 Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
son
Private
daughter
son
Private
Marriage
Source: Grube, Anne
Citation details: Mail 18 Apr 2011
Text:

oo 23 Mai 1903

Source citation