Friedericke Marie Loesche, 1806

Name
Friedericke Marie /Loesche/
Given names
Friedericke Marie
Surname
Loesche
Also known as
Friedericke Marie /Boesel/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Address: Haus Nr. 49
Christening of a son
Note: ev. Kirche u.L. Frauen Seite 486 Nr. 98
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
Death
yes
Family with Gottlieb Friedrich Boesel
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18251879
Birth: January 11, 1825 21 19 Halle (Saale), Sachsen-Anhalt
Death: January 14, 1879Heide, Kreis Dithmarschen
Source citation
Note

PEDI: birth