Helene Auguste Sievers, 1911

Name
Helene Auguste /Sievers/
Given names
Helene Auguste
Surname
Sievers
Also known as
Helene Auguste /Treuel/
Birth
before 1911
Birth of a son
Citation details: Mail 29 Apr 2011 Pein #99
Death of a son
Citation details: Mail 29 Apr 2011 Pein #99
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
son
19311991
Birth: June 14, 1931 20 Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: January 16, 1991Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Source citation
Note

PEDI: birth