Maria Magdalena Treuel, 1907

Name
Maria Magdalena /Treuel/
Given names
Maria Magdalena
Surname
Treuel
Also known as
Maria Magdalena /Reichmann/
Birth
Citation details: Mail 29 Apr 2011 Pein #77
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Mail 29 Apr 2011 Pein #79
Death of a maternal grandmother
Source: Grube, Anne
Citation details: Mail 18 Apr 2011
Text:

+4 Mar 1918

Citation details: Wedel Sterberegister Index 1910 - 1920
Text:

+04 Mar 1918 Wilkens, Elise verw. Bösel, geb Musjahl

Marriage
Source: Grube, Anne
Citation details: Mail 18 Apr 2011
Text:

oo 10 Aug 1934

Citation details: Mail 29 Apr 2011 Pein #77
Text:

oo Wedel 9 Aug 1934

Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
Citation details: Mail 29 Apr 2011 Pein #77
Family with parents
father
18691938
Birth: September 17, 1869 53 36 Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: March 1, 1938Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
mother
18731955
Birth: October 5, 1873 48 25 Itzehoe, Kreis Steinburg
Death: April 24, 1955Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Marriage MarriageMay 23, 1903Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU
6 months
elder sister
21 months
elder sister
23 months
herself
1907
Birth: July 5, 1907 37 33 Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
younger brother
Private
younger sister
younger brother
Private
Family with Heinrich Robert Christian Reichmann
husband
19061985
Birth: May 15, 1906Wilhelmsburg, Hamburg
Death: May 16, 1985Brokdorf, Kreis Steinburg
herself
1907
Birth: July 5, 1907 37 33 Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Marriage MarriageAugust 9, 1934Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU
son
Private
daughter
Private
Birth
Citation details: Mail 29 Apr 2011 Pein #77
Marriage
Source: Grube, Anne
Citation details: Mail 18 Apr 2011
Text:

oo 10 Aug 1934

Citation details: Mail 29 Apr 2011 Pein #77
Text:

oo Wedel 9 Aug 1934

Source citation