Gottliebe Lukaschewski, 1862

Name
Gottliebe /Lukaschewski/
Given names
Gottliebe
Surname
Lukaschewski
Also known as
Gottliebe /Glitza/
Birth
before 1862
Citation details: Seite 289 XIX n
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 289 XIX n
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #5/21
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #5/21
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin 5 Preussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #29
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin 5 Preussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #29
Death
yes
Family with Leopold Glitza
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
4 years
daughter
1884
Birth: July 9, 1884 22 22 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Birth
Citation details: Seite 289 XIX n
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 289 XIX n
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 289 XIX n