Ottilie Auguste Glitza, 1880

Name
Ottilie Auguste /Glitza/
Given names
Ottilie Auguste
Surname
Glitza
Also known as
Ottilie Auguste /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #5/21
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #5/21
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Malchin 5 Preussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #29
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #21/44
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 289 XIX n 2
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 290 XIX n 3
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 290 XIX n 4
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 290 XIX n 5
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 290 XIX n 5
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 290 XIX n 7
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 290 XIX n 8
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 290 XIX n 9
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 289 XIX n 1
Death of a son
Citation details: Seite 290 XIX n 5
Death of a mother
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
4 years
younger sister
1884
Birth: July 9, 1884 22 22 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Family with Wilhelm Eduard Spalding
husband
1859
Birth: October 3, 1859 34 22 Landkreis Strasburg, Marienwerder
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 6, 1880Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg, Königsberg, Ostpreussen
21 years
daughter
1901
Birth: August 1, 1901 41 20 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
19 months
daughter
1903
Birth: March 6, 1903 43 22 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
15 months
son
1904
Birth: May 16, 1904 44 23 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
16 months
daughter
1905
Birth: August 28, 1905 45 24 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
3 years
son
1908
Birth: June 23, 1908 48 27 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
3 years
son
19111929
Birth: February 23, 1911 51 30 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
Death: January 14, 1929Königlich Kamiontken, Landkreis Neidenburg
3 years
son
1914
Birth: May 29, 1914 54 33 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
3 years
daughter
1917
Birth: August 8, 1917 57 36 Klein Lensk, Landkreis Neidenburg
5 years
son
1922
Birth: June 2, 1922 62 41 Königlich Kamiontken, Landkreis Neidenburg
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #5/21
Marriage
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #5/21
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #5/21