Maria Elisabeth Pulss, 17931865 (aged 72 years)

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Pulss/
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Nickname
Hanna
Surname
Pulss
Also known as
Maria Elisabeth /Kosegarten/
Birth
Citation details: Malchow #788
Text:

*1795 Nossentin, Alt Schwerin

Citation details: Alt Schwerin Geborene 12 Apr 1793
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 8 Juni 1818
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 26 Jul 1818
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 26 Jul 1818
Family census
Citation details: Malchow #787
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 31 Okt 1837
Death of a husband
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Gestorbene 31/1857
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 55/1865
Family with Hans Heinrich Christian Kosegarten
husband
17921857
Birth: February 24, 1792 44 33 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: April 24, 1857Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
17931865
Birth: April 12, 1793Sparow, Nossentiner Hütte
Death: December 13, 1865Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 8, 1818Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
2 months
daughter
18181871
Birth: July 26, 1818 26 25 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 31, 1871Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Malchow #788
Text:

*1795 Nossentin, Alt Schwerin

Citation details: Alt Schwerin Geborene 12 Apr 1793
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 8 Juni 1818
Family census
Citation details: Malchow #787
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 55/1865