Maria Elisabeth Peters, 1759

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Peters/
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Peters
Also known as
Maria Elisabeth /Kosegart/
Also known as
Maria Elisabeth /Kosegardt/
Birth
Citation details: Malchow #786
Religious marriage
Address: Stadtkirche (ev)
Birth of a son
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 24 Feb 1792
Christening of a son
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 24 Feb 1792
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 8 Juni 1818
Family census
Citation details: Malchow #785
Family with Hans Hinrich Kosegart
husband
1748
Birth: January 20, 1748 32 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
1759
Birth: 1759Kirch Grubenhagen, Vollrathsruhe
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 12, 1786Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
6 years
son
17921857
Birth: February 24, 1792 44 33 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: April 24, 1857Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Malchow #786
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow #785
Citation details: Malchow 1786 #606
Family census
Citation details: Malchow #785
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow #786