Elisabeth Frederica Henriette Kosegarten, 18181871 (aged 52 years)

Name
Elisabeth Frederica Henriette /Kosegarten/
Given names
Elisabeth Frederica Henriette
Nickname
Lisbeth
Surname
Kosegarten
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 26 Jul 1818
Christening
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 26 Jul 1818
Census
Citation details: Malchow #789
Text:

Liebsth Kosegardt

Confirmation
Citation details: Konfirmation 1833 - Seite 44
Marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 31 Okt 1837
Death of a father
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Gestorbene 31/1857
Death of a mother
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 55/1865
Death of a husband
Cause: Pocken
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 6/1871
Death
Cause of death: Pocken
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 8/1871
Family with parents
father
17921857
Birth: February 24, 1792 44 33 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: April 24, 1857Malchow, Kreis Müritz
mother
17931865
Birth: April 12, 1793Sparow, Nossentiner Hütte
Death: December 13, 1865Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 8, 1818Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
2 months
herself
18181871
Birth: July 26, 1818 26 25 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 31, 1871Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Family with Johann Joachim Friedrich Hacker
husband
18121871
Birth: February 24, 1812Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 26, 1871Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
18181871
Birth: July 26, 1818 26 25 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 31, 1871Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Marriage MarriageOctober 31, 1837Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 26 Jul 1818
Christening
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 26 Jul 1818
Census
Citation details: Malchow #789
Text:

Liebsth Kosegardt

Confirmation
Citation details: Konfirmation 1833 - Seite 44
Marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 31 Okt 1837
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 8/1871