Sophie Louise Marie Scharping, 1833

Name
Sophie Louise Marie /Scharping/
Given names
Sophie Louise Marie
Surname
Scharping
Also known as
Sophie Louise Marie /Doll/
Family with parents
father
1815
Birth: before 1815
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1833
1 month
herself
1833
Birth: January 21, 1833 18 18 Nossentiner Hütte, Kreis Müritz
Family with Johann Friedrich Christopher Doll
husband
1824
Birth: November 5, 1824 31 18 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
1833
Birth: January 21, 1833 18 18 Nossentiner Hütte, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 13, 1859Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
7 months
son
1859
Birth: November 29, 1859 35 26 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death:
4 years
son
1864
Birth: April 5, 1864 39 31 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death:
Birth
Citation details: Heiraten 8/1859 - Seite 73
Religious marriage
Citation details: Heiraten 8/1859 - Seite 73
Residence
Citation details: Heiraten 8/1859 - Seite 73