Sophie Christine Magdalene Schröder, 1806

Name
Sophie Christine Magdalene /Schröder/
Given names
Sophie Christine Magdalene
Surname
Schröder
Also known as
Sophie Christine Magdalene /Doll/
Also known as
Sophie Christine Magdalene /Doll/
Birth
before 1806 18
Marriage of parents
before 1806 (aged 0)
Religious marriage
Source: Doll, Wilfried
Birth of a daughter
Source: Doll, Wilfried
Christening of a daughter
Source: Doll, Wilfried
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Source: Doll, Wilfried
Birth of a son
Source: Doll, Wilfried
Christening of a son
Source: Doll, Wilfried
Birth of a daughter
Source: Doll, Wilfried
Christening of a daughter
Source: Doll, Wilfried
Birth of a daughter
Source: Doll, Wilfried
Christening of a daughter
Source: Doll, Wilfried
Birth of a son
Source: Doll, Wilfried
Christening of a son
Death of a husband
Source: Doll, Wilfried
Burial of a husband
Source: Doll, Wilfried
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Source: Doll, Wilfried
Marriage of a daughter
Source: Doll, Wilfried
Marriage of a son
Source: Doll, Wilfried
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Heiraten 8/1859 - Seite 73
Marriage of a son
Death of a father
Source: Doll, Wilfried
Family with parents
father
1788
Birth: before 1788
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1806
1 year
herself
Family with Heinrich Paschen Christoph Adam Doll
husband
17931844
Birth: about January 19, 1793 40 36 Grüssow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 16, 1844Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 1, 1822Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
3 months
daughter
1823
Birth: February 5, 1823 30 17 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death:
21 months
son
1824
Birth: November 5, 1824 31 18 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
3 years
son
1827
Birth: June 29, 1827 34 21 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death:
2 years
daughter
1829
Birth: November 24, 1829 36 23 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death:
3 years
daughter
1832
Birth: September 1, 1832 39 26 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death:
3 years
son
1835
Birth: September 24, 1835 42 29 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death:
Religious marriage
Source: Doll, Wilfried
Source citation
Citation details: Heiraten 8/1859 - Seite 73