Louise Dorothea Sophie Scharping, 1815

Name
Louise Dorothea Sophie /Scharping/
Given names
Louise Dorothea Sophie
Surname
Scharping
Also known as
Louise Dorothea Sophie /Koch/
Birth
before 1815
Religious marriage
before 1833 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Heiraten 8/1859 - Seite 73
Residence
Citation details: Heiraten 8/1859 - Seite 73
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Heiraten 8/1859 - Seite 73
Family with Gustav Koch
husband
1815
Birth: before 1815
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1833
1 month
daughter
1833
Birth: January 21, 1833 18 18 Nossentiner Hütte, Kreis Müritz
Residence
Citation details: Heiraten 8/1859 - Seite 73