Elise Martha Auguste Spalding, 1867

Name
Elise Martha Auguste /Spalding/
Given names
Elise Martha Auguste
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Elise Martha Auguste /Bergmann/
Birth
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 4 #17/7
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 4 #17/8
Death of a brother
Text:

+ 12 Nov 1877 Szolyva

Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 4 #17/8
Death of a paternal grandmother
Citation details: Seite 323 #XVII d
Death of a father
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 rechts Zeile 3 #5/17
Marriage
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 4 #17/7
Death of a mother
Citation details: Seite 324 #XVIII i
Death of a husband
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 4 #17/7
Death of a brother
Text:

+ 1928 Breslau

Citation details: Seite 325 #XIX ac
Citation details: Breslau II Sterberegister 1138/1927
Number of children
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 4 #17/7
Family with parents
father
18321879
Birth: May 11, 1832 39 36 Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
Death: September 28, 1879Szarvas, Békés
mother
18411916
Birth: before 1841Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
Death: December 1916Budapest, HUN
Marriage MarriageSeptember 9, 1860Breslau (Stadt), Breslau, Schlesien
10 months
elder brother
18611864
Birth: June 30, 1861 29 20 Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
Death: 1864Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
17 months
elder brother
18621928
Birth: November 17, 1862 30 21 Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
Death: June 12, 1928Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
3 years
elder brother
2 years
herself
1867
Birth: March 3, 1867 34 26 Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
18 months
younger brother
18681877
Birth: August 18, 1868 36 27 Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
Death: November 12, 1877Szolyva, Sakarpatska Oblast
Family with Christian Bergmann
husband
18821921
Birth: before 1882
Death: 1921Budapest, HUN
herself
1867
Birth: March 3, 1867 34 26 Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
Marriage MarriageAugust 1901Lábatlan, Komárom-Esztergom, HUN
Birth
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 4 #17/7
Marriage
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 4 #17/7
Number of children
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 4 #17/7
Source citation
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 4 #17/7
Source citation
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 4 #17/7