Paula Else Hoffmann, 1886

Name
Paula Else /Hoffmann/
Given names
Paula Else
Surname
Hoffmann
Also known as
Paula Else /Spalding/
Nickname
Else
Birth
Citation details: Seite 326 #XIX ac
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 326 #XIX ac
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 5/6 links Zeile 5 #5/10
Death of a husband
Text:

+ 1928 Breslau

Citation details: Seite 325 #XIX ac
Citation details: Breslau II Sterberegister 1138/1927
Family with Adolf Guido Alfred Spalding
husband
18621928
Birth: November 17, 1862 30 21 Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
Death: June 12, 1928Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
herself
1886
Birth: March 16, 1886Haynau, Landkreis Goldberg-Haynau
Marriage MarriageMay 21, 1909Liegnitz (Stadt), Liegnitz, Schlesien
13 months
daughter
Adolf Guido Alfred Spalding + Christine Pereira
husband
18621928
Birth: November 17, 1862 30 21 Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
Death: June 12, 1928Breslau (Stadt), Breslau
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJune 6, 1889Jakarta, Jakarta Raya, IDN
7 years
stepson
1896
Birth: May 3, 1896 33 25 Jakarta, Jakarta Raya
2 years
stepson
1898
Birth: May 21, 1898 35 27 Jakarta, Jakarta Raya
10 years
stepson
Birth
Citation details: Seite 326 #XIX ac
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 326 #XIX ac
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 326 #XIX ac
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 326 #XIX ac