Hedwig St. von Spalding, 1882

Name
Hedwig St. /von Spalding/
Given names
Hedwig St.
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Spalding
Nickname
Hedda
Birth
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 6 #5
Death of a paternal grandmother
Text:

+26 APR 1896 Stralsund

Citation details: Tafel IIIa
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 4 #10/2
Text:

+26 APR 1898 Stralsund

Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a brother
Text:

+ 2 Apr 1913 Berlin

Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 6 #1
Text:

+ 1 Apr 1913 Berlin Lichterfelde

Citation details: Lichterfelde 233/1913
Death of a mother
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 5 #2/2
Residence
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 6 #5
Family with parents
father
1844
Birth: July 31, 1844 33 23 Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern
mother
18501923
Birth: March 10, 1850 30 Lentschow, Murchin
Death: April 29, 1923Potsdam, Brandenburg
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 18, 1870Lentschow, Murchin, Kreis Ostvorpommern, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
1 year
elder brother
18711913
Birth: June 16, 1871 26 21 Klein Miltzow, Miltzow
Death: April 1, 1913Lichterfelde, Berlin
3 years
elder sister
1874
Birth: July 8, 1874 29 24 Klein Miltzow, Miltzow
3 years
elder sister
1877
Birth: July 16, 1877 32 27 Klein Miltzow, Miltzow
18 months
elder sister
1879
Birth: January 5, 1879 34 28 Klein Miltzow, Miltzow
3 years
herself
Birth
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 6 #5
Residence
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 6 #5
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 6 #5