Marie Emilie von der Lancken, 1838

Name
Marie Emilie /von der Lancken/
Given names
Marie Emilie
Surname prefix
von der
Surname
Lancken
Also known as
Marie Emilie /Spalding/
Birth
Text:

*12 DEC 1838

Citation details: Tafel IIIa
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 4 #10/7
Text:

* 21 Dec 1838

Marriage
Birth of a son
Citation details: Charlottenburg Heiraten 67/1894
Number of children
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 4 #10/7
Note: 4 Söhne 1 Tochter nicht näher angegeben
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Charlottenburg Heiraten 67/1894
Family with Otto Friederich Spalding
husband
1829
Birth: February 5, 1829 48 40 Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death:
herself
1838
Birth: December 21, 1838Woldenitz, Kreis Rügen
Marriage MarriageJuly 22, 1857
7 years
son
18641940
Birth: January 15, 1864 34 25 Stralsund, Kreis Nordvorpommern
Death: November 10, 1940
Birth
Text:

*12 DEC 1838

Citation details: Tafel IIIa
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 4 #10/7
Text:

* 21 Dec 1838

Marriage
Citation details: Tafel IIIa
Number of children
Citation details: Tafel IV Plau - Güstrow - Stralsund - Zeile 4 #10/7
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel IIIa
Number of children

4 Söhne 1 Tochter nicht näher angegeben