Helyn Spalding, 1450

Name
Helyn /Spalding/
Given names
Helyn
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Helyn /Pern/
Also known as
Helyn /Pery/
Birth
before 1450 30 25
Text:

geb. vor Alexander, der um 1450 geb. ist

Citation details: Talu 9
Marriage of parents
Birth of a brother
about 1450 (aged 0)
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 254 VII b 2
Birth of a brother
about 1455 (aged 5 years)
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 254 VII b 3
Birth of a brother
about 1460 (aged 10 years)
Citation details: Taulu 8
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 254 VIII c
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a father
1484 (aged 34 years)
Citation details: Talu 9
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 254 VII b
Text:

Tod vor 1495

Death of a mother
before 1495 (aged 45 years)
Text:

+1495

Citation details: Talu 9
Citation details: Spalding Schottland Blatt III
Text:

+vor 1495

Religious marriage
Text:

Kethik

Citation details: Band 68 Seite 254 VII b 1
Family with parents
father
14201484
Birth: about 1420 41
Death: 1484
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1450
1 year
herself
1450
Birth: before 1450 30 25
1 year
younger brother
1450
Birth: about 1450 30 25
6 years
younger brother
1455
Birth: about 1455 35 30
6 years
younger brother
14601550
Birth: about 1460 40 35
Death: after 1550
Family with Robert Pery
husband
1477
Birth: before 1477
Death:
herself
1450
Birth: before 1450 30 25
Religious marriage Religious marriage1495Keithik, Coupar Angus, Perth and Kinross, SCT
Birth
Text:

geb. vor Alexander, der um 1450 geb. ist

Citation details: Talu 9
Religious marriage
Text:

Kethik

Citation details: Band 68 Seite 254 VII b 1
Source citation
Citation details: Talu 9