Karoline Marie Sophie Rachow

Name
Karoline Marie Sophie /Rachow/
Given names
Karoline Marie Sophie
Surname
Rachow
Also known as
Karoline Marie Sophie /Krull/
Family with Johann Friedrich Christoph Krull
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18551906
Birth: September 10, 1855 50 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
Death: June 14, 1906Liverpool, North West England