Toni Frieda Emilie Harriet Doussin, 18801923 (aged 43 years)

Name
Toni Frieda Emilie Harriet /Doussin/
Given names
Toni Frieda Emilie Harriet
Surname
Doussin
Also known as
Toni Frieda Emilie Harriet /Deetjen/
Birth
Citation details: Rostock Garnison geborne 18/1879-80
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Death of a mother
November 12, 1898 (aged 18 years) Age: 42 years 10 months 5 days
Address: Hotel Imperial
Unter den Linden 44
Citation details: Schorrentin kirchlich Begrabene 19/1897-98
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Citation details: Berlin 1, II Tod 979/1898
Burial of a mother
Citation details: Schorrentin kirchlich Begrabene 19/1897-98
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Marriage
Citation details: Berlin I, II Heirat 692/1875
Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: Schorrentin kirchlich Begrabene 5/1869-1900
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Divorce
Citation details: Berlin I, II Heirat 692/1875
Death
October 3, 1923 (aged 43 years)
Source: Mecklenburg ABC
Citation details: Schorrentin, Erbbegräbnis der Familie Viereck http://www.mecklenburg-abc.de/verzeichnis/visitenkarte.php?mandat=90761
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Family with parents
father
18481933
Birth: February 7, 1848Trier, Rheinland-Pfalz
Death: March 8, 1933Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
mother
18561898
Birth: January 7, 1856 56 41 Schorrentin, Neukalen
Death: November 12, 1898Berlin, DEU
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 20, 1876Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
10 months
elder brother
1877
Birth: October 25, 1877 29 21 Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
3 years
herself
18801923
Birth: September 24, 1880 32 24 Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: October 3, 1923Berlin, DEU
Family with Herbert Erich Deetjen
ex-husband
1875
Birth: May 25, 1875
herself
18801923
Birth: September 24, 1880 32 24 Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: October 3, 1923Berlin, DEU
Marriage MarriageSeptember 30, 1899Berlin, DEU
Divorce DivorceMay 16, 1908Strasburg, Landkreis Strasburg, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
Birth
Citation details: Rostock Garnison geborne 18/1879-80
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Marriage
Citation details: Berlin I, II Heirat 692/1875
Divorce
Citation details: Berlin I, II Heirat 692/1875
Death
Source: Mecklenburg ABC
Citation details: Schorrentin, Erbbegräbnis der Familie Viereck http://www.mecklenburg-abc.de/verzeichnis/visitenkarte.php?mandat=90761
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Source citation
Citation details: Rostock Garnison geborne 18/1879-80
Text:

Hinweis von Jürgen Schwedas

Source citation
Citation details: Berlin I, II Heirat 692/1875