Frieda Auguste Wilhelmine Lau, 1886

Name
Frieda Auguste Wilhelmine /Lau/
Given names
Frieda Auguste Wilhelmine
Surname
Lau
Also known as
Frieda Auguste Wilhelmine /Steinhäuser/
Family with Karl Heinrich Gustav Steinhäuser
husband
1886
Birth: August 11, 1886 28 29 Lexow, Kreis Müritz
herself
Marriage MarriageMarch 11, 1910Grüssow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
-2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Birth
Citation details: Grüssow Getraute 3/1909-10
Marriage
Citation details: Grüssow Trauungen 3/1909-10 https://www.ancestry.de/sharing/212484
Source citation
Citation details: Grüssow Getraute 3/1909-10