Christine Charlotte Canzler, 1736

Name
Christine Charlotte /Canzler/
Given names
Christine Charlotte
Surname
Canzler
Also known as
Christine Charlotte /Klemm/
Birth
1736 32 30
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Source: Sachsen Digital
Text:

* 19 Jan 1740 Burkhardtsdorf bei Chemnitz

Birth of a sister
1740 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a mother
1746 (aged 10 years)
Death of a father
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Family with parents
father
17031760
Birth: September 27, 1703
Death: March 30, 1760Burkhardtsdorf, Erzgebirgskreis
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1732
1 year
elder sister
21 months
elder brother
17331786
Birth: September 30, 1733 30 27 Burkhardtsdorf, Erzgebirgskreis
Death: October 16, 1786Dresden, Sachsen
3 years
herself
4 years
younger sister
13 months
younger brother
17401809
Birth: January 19, 1740 36 34 Burkhardtsdorf, Erzgebirgskreis
Death: September 4, 1809Dresden, Sachsen
1 year
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother