Maria Sophia Unger, 17811827 (aged 46 years)

Name
Maria Sophia /Unger/
Given names
Maria Sophia
Surname
Unger
Also known as
Maria Sophia /Canzler/
Family with Johann Georg Canzler
husband
17401809
Birth: January 19, 1740 36 34 Burkhardtsdorf, Erzgebirgskreis
Death: September 4, 1809Dresden, Sachsen
herself
17811827
Birth: June 10, 1781
Death: December 7, 1827Dresden, Sachsen
Marriage Marriagebefore 1791
8 months
son
17911857
Birth: August 18, 1791 51 10 Dresden, Sachsen
Death: September 10, 1857Nossen, Kreis Meißen