Anna Dorothea Lübck, 17661801 (aged 34 years)

Name
Anna Dorothea /Lübck/
Given names
Anna Dorothea
Surname
Lübck
Also known as
Anna Dorothea /Drecoll/
Also known as
Anna Dorothea /Bötcher/
Birth
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 #B2
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 #B2.1
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 21 Nov 1787
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Geborene 21 Nov 1787
Death of a husband
Cause: Freitod
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 #B2
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 16 März 1788
Marriage
Death
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 #B2
Family with Johann Christian Drecoll
husband
17621788
Christening: January 7, 1762 43 26 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 16, 1788Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
17661801
Birth: March 26, 1766Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 20, 1801Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 10, 1786Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
13 months
daughter
17871855
Birth: November 21, 1787 25 21 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: August 20, 1855Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Family with Hans Joch. Bötcher
husband
1771
Birth: before 1771prob., Malchow
herself
17661801
Birth: March 26, 1766Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 20, 1801Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Marriage MarriageFebruary 20, 1789Stadtkirche (ev), Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 #B2
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow #612
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 10 Nov 1786
Marriage
Citation details: Malchow #635
Text:

Witwe Drecoll

Death
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 #B2
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow #635
Text:

Witwe Drecoll