Maria Barbara Krafft, 1668

Name
Maria Barbara /Krafft/
Given names
Maria Barbara
Surname
Krafft
Also known as
Maria Barbara /Luger/
Birth
before 1668
Marriage
before 1686 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Seite 53
Citation details: Schmidt 144.140
Citation details: Seite 348
Citation details: Güstrow, Pfarrkirche #1228
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getraute 18 Jun 1716
Death of a son
Family with Christoph Luger
husband
1668
Birth: before 1668
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1686
10 months
son
16861751
Birth: October 13, 1686 18 18 Gunzenhausen, Kreis Weißenburg-Gunzenhausen
Death: February 9, 1751Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Marriage
Citation details: Schmidt 144.140
Citation details: Willgeroth 1924