Gertrud Lucie Spalding, 1883

Name
Gertrud Lucie /Spalding/
Given names
Gertrud Lucie
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Gertrud Lucie /Peikert/
Birth
Citation details: Malchin 5 Preussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #30/71
Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: Seite 295 XIX t
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Seite 295 XIX t 3
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Malchin 5 Preussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #30/73
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Malchin 5 Preussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #30/74
Death of a sister
1902 (aged 18 years)
Citation details: Malchin 5 Preussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #30/73
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 295 XIX t 2 92) 1
Marriage
Citation details: Malchin 5 Preussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #30/71
Birth of a daughter
Text:

* 18 Aug 1911 Altfelde bei Marienburf

Citation details: Seite 295 XIX t 2 92) 2
Death of a brother
Citation details: Malchin 5 Preussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #30/70
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 295 XIX t 2 92) 3
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 295 XIX t 2 92) 4
Death of a father
Citation details: Malchin 5 Preussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #6/30
Death of a sister
Address: Irrenanstallt
Text:

Geisteskrank in der Anstalt

Citation details: Seite 295 XIX t 3
Death of a brother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18561922
Birth: April 11, 1856 28 28 Rammonischken, Landkreis Pillkallen (Schloßberg)
Death: August 19, 1922Elbing (Stadt), Danzig
mother
1859
Birth: June 14, 1859 26 22 Woppen, Landkreis Allenstein
Marriage MarriageJune 22, 1880Woppen, Landkreis Allenstein, Königsberg, Ostpreussen
10 months
elder brother
18811917
Birth: April 15, 1881 25 21 Patilszen, Landkreis Pillkallen (Schloßberg)
Death: February 7, 1917Graudenz, Landkreis Graudenz
23 months
herself
1883
Birth: March 15, 1883 26 23 Woppen, Landkreis Allenstein
Death:
2 years
younger sister
18851923
Birth: February 28, 1885 28 25 Konitz, Landkreis Konitz
Death: October 19, 1923Kortau, Landkreis Allenstein
6 years
younger sister
18901902
Birth: 1890 33 30 Konitz, Landkreis Konitz
Death: 1902
4 years
younger brother
18931967
Birth: September 6, 1893 37 34 Konitz, Landkreis Konitz
Death: November 4, 1967Frankfurt am Main, Hessen
Family with Rudolf Peikert
husband
1884
Birth: December 5, 1884 30 20 Łódź, Województwo Łódzkie
herself
1883
Birth: March 15, 1883 26 23 Woppen, Landkreis Allenstein
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 10, 1909Graudenz, Landkreis Graudenz, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
son
1909
Birth: October 10, 1909 24 26 Łódź, Województwo Łódzkie
Death:
23 months
daughter
1911
Birth: August 18, 1911 26 28 Altfelde, Landkreis Marienburg
7 years
son
1918
Birth: September 19, 1918 33 35 Graudenz, Landkreis Graudenz
3 years
son
1921
Birth: July 29, 1921 36 38 Graudenz, Landkreis Graudenz
Birth
Citation details: Malchin 5 Preussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #30/71
Marriage
Citation details: Malchin 5 Preussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #30/71
Source citation
Citation details: Malchin 5 Preussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #30/71