Rosa Goerigk, 18361884 (aged 48 years)

Name
Rosa /Goerigk/
Given names
Rosa
Surname
Goerigk
Also known as
Rosa /Puttkammer/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 295 XIX t
Marriage
before 1859 (aged 22 years)
Citation details: Seite 295 XIX t
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin 5 Preussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #6/30
Death of a husband
Citation details: Seite 295 XIX t
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Malchin 5 Preussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #6/30
Death
Citation details: Seite 295 XIX t
Family with Andreas Puttkammer
husband
18321875
Birth: November 20, 1832Woppen, Landkreis Allenstein
Death: July 20, 1875Woppen, Landkreis Allenstein
herself
18361884
Birth: October 14, 1836Ankendorf, Landkreis Heilsberg
Death: December 12, 1884Quidlitz, Landkreis Allenstein
Marriage Marriagebefore 1859
5 months
daughter
1859
Birth: June 14, 1859 26 22 Woppen, Landkreis Allenstein
Birth
Citation details: Seite 295 XIX t
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 295 XIX t
Death
Citation details: Seite 295 XIX t
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 295 XIX t
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 295 XIX t