Maria Elisabeth Kobabe, 17241794 (aged 70 years)

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Kobabe/
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Kobabe
Also known as
Maria Elisabeth /Dethloff/
Name
Maria Elisabeth /Cobabe/
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Cobabe
Birth
calculated 1724
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Begrabene 5 Apr 1794
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow #287
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 10 Nov 1747
Text:

Joh. Xtian Dethloff und Maria Elisabeth Kobaben

Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Taufen 17 Okt 1752 https://www.ancestry.de/sharing/29879922?h=973fc3
Text:

Paten:
1) des ... Warnckens Ehefrau
2) Hans Blankens Ehefrau
3) Jürgen Flint

Christening of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Verstorbene 17 Dez 1788
Text:

Tuchmacher Hans Joachim Detloff

Death of a husband
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Begrabene 5 Apr 1794
Text:

Christ. Detlofs Wittwe, Mar. Elis. Kobaben

Family with Hans Christian Dethloff
husband
17261790
Birth: September 17, 1726 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: May 21, 1790Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
17241794
Birth: calculated 1724
Death: April 5, 1794Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 10, 1747Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
5 years
daughter
17521840
Birth: October 17, 1752 26 28 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: December 16, 1840Malchow, Kreis Müritz
5 years
son
17571788
Christening: June 1, 1757 30 33 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: December 17, 1788Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Begrabene 5 Apr 1794
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow #287
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Getraute 10 Nov 1747
Text:

Joh. Xtian Dethloff und Maria Elisabeth Kobaben

Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Begrabene 5 Apr 1794
Text:

Christ. Detlofs Wittwe, Mar. Elis. Kobaben