Marie Albertine Adelheid Emilie Wilhelmine von Kleist, 18371922 (aged 85 years)

Name
Marie Albertine Adelheid Emilie Wilhelmine /von Kleist/
Given names
Marie Albertine Adelheid Emilie Wilhelmine
Surname prefix
von
Surname
Kleist
Also known as
Marie Albertine Adelheid Emilie Wilhelmine /von Biehler/
Birth
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 3.
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 3.
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 4 #26/17
Death of a husband
Citation details: Seite 331 XVII m 3.
Marriage of a son
Text:

oo 11 Mai 1905

Citation details: Tafel V / IV rechts Malchin / Ostmark - Zeile 4 #26/17
Citation details: Grunewald 13/1905
Death
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 3.
Family with Hans Alexis von Biehler
husband
18181886
Birth: June 6, 1818Berlin, DEU
Death: December 30, 1886Charlottenburg, Berlin
herself
18371922
Birth: March 26, 1837Küstrin, Landkreis Königsberg (Neumark)
Death: June 16, 1922Rudolstadt, Landkreis Saalfeld Rudolstadt
Marriage MarriageNovember 9, 1863Berlin, DEU
6 years
son
1870
Birth: March 11, 1870 51 32 Berlin, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 3.
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 3.
Death
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 3.
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 3.
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 332 XVII m 3.